WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

258 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite 6ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M 6' - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 6 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P580-006 | Item # 7766344
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $26.39 (64%)

$41.38 $14.99

Tripp Lite 10ft DisplayPort to DVI Cable / DP to DVI Adapter Latches to DVI-D Single Link M/M 10' - DVI cable - single link - DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (M) - 10 ft - molded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P581-010 | Item # 8195514
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $54.29 (61%)

$88.28 $33.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N518-02M | Item # 7478282
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $9.61 (29%)

$33.60 $23.99

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.01 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-06M | Item # 7367464
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $6.41 (21%)

$30.40 $23.99

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N318-10M | Item # 7367477
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $11.41 (30%)

$38.40 $26.99

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-10M | Item # 547954
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $26.81 (51%)

$52.80 $25.99

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-02M | Item # 13576362
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $20.28 (31%)

$65.28 $45.00

This four-channel InfiniBand cable connects two storage devices with external mini-SAS HD SFF-8644 connectors, such as 12G RAID controllers, SATA hard drives, enclosures and JBOD devices.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S528-01M | Item # 41641000
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $30.20 (30%)

$99.20 $69.00

HDMI to DisplayPort adapter connects an HDMI audio/video source to a DisplayPort monitor. Also converts DVI and mini-DVI video signals using adapters (sold separately). Ideal for home theater, trade shows and classrooms.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P130-06N-DP-V2 | Item # 40679174
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $60.07 (59%)

$102.07 $42.00

This four-channel InfiniBand cable connects two storage devices with external mini-SAS HD SFF-8644 connectors, such as 12G RAID controllers, SATA hard drives, enclosures and JBOD devices.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S528-02M | Item # 41641001
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $36.40 (31%)

$118.40 $82.00

Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet applications. Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber. Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm. Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-25M | Item # 7793766
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $23.96 (33%)

$72.96 $49.00

Tripp Lite 100ft standard Speed HDMI Cable Digital Video with Audio High Defnition 24 AWG M/M 100' - HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 100 ft - double shielded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P568-100-HD | Item # 7992118
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $293.93 (64%)

$457.93 $164.00

Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 15 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-15M-OM4 | Item # 13647374
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $27.52 (33%)

$83.52 $56.00

Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 9.75 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N842-10M-12-MF | Item # 13701954
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $149.00 (37%)

$398.00 $249.00

Tripp Lite 25M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 25 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-25M-OM4 | Item # 13647376
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $37.40 (32%)

$116.40 $79.00

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-15M | Item # 263743
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $18.21 (36%)

$51.20 $32.99

Tripp Lite 2ft Transition Cable SATA to eSATA 7Pin / 7Pin M/M 2' - SATA internal to external panel - Serial ATA 150/300 - SATA (F) to eSATA (F) - 2 ft - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P952-002 | Item # 7750418
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $7.01 (44%)

$16.00 $8.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-01M | Item # 8862301
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $13.61 (33%)

$41.60 $27.99

Tripp Lite 10ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M 10' - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 10 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P580-010 | Item # 7766345
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $37.17 (67%)

$55.17 $18.00

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-01M | Item # 371380
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $6.41 (29%)

$22.40 $15.99

Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-03M-OM4 | Item # 8815778
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $42.81 (62%)

$68.80 $25.99

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-05M-OM4 | Item # 8815779
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $51.61 (63%)

$81.60 $29.99

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-02M-OM4 | Item # 8815777
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $34.81 (57%)

$60.80 $25.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N838-03M | Item # 8862312
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $36.00 (55%)

$65.99 $29.99

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-01M-OM4 | Item # 8815776
Availability: In stock. Usually ships next business day. (?)

Save $29.41 (54%)

$54.40 $24.99
  • Recently Viewed Items
 

Embedded Elouqua Script