WELCOME TO PCMG! | Request an eQuote | AccessPointe

1-800-625-5468

 

For contract & open market purchases, please call 800-625-5468, or click here to register/logon to your Business Direct Pricing Portal!


Hide Filters
 
 

17,211 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Sorry, that product is no longer available. But here are other great products for you to choose from. 

Mellanox - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX | Item # 40917095
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $119.00

Cisco Meraki CBL-TA-1M - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MA-CBL-TA-1M | Item # 9884697
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $34.01 (34%)

$100.00 $65.99

The B125-101-60-IRU HDMI over Dual Cat5/Cat6 Extender Kit includes a transmitter unit and a receiver unit that work in tandem to extend HDMI audio/video and IR control signals to an HDMI projector, monitor or television.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B125-101-60-IRU | Item # 13838283
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $84.80

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1 | Item # 404122
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $52.00 (36%)

$145.99 $93.99

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPF1302C | Item # 9097181
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $14.40 (20%)

$71.99 $57.59

Linksys VELOP Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System WHW0103 - Wi-Fi system (3 routers) - mesh - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.1 LE - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WHW0103 | Item # 41206528
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $30.00 (9%)

$329.99 $299.99

Count on reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCTSTTAA | Item # 40440417
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $28.00 (28%)

$100.99 $72.99

Linksys VELOP Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System WHW0102 - Wi-Fi system (2 routers) - mesh - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.1 LE - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WHW0102 | Item # 41206525
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $30.00 (13%)

$229.99 $199.99

StarTech.com Wireless Display Adapter with Miracast for Mobile Devices -Extend wireless video from your smartphone or tablet, with Miracast support

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WIFI2HDMC | Item # 9848411
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $24.60 (27%)

$90.99 $66.39

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804ft) - 850nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MASFP1GBSXST | Item # 40444865
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$48.99

Axiom HP J9150A Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9150A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9150A-AX | Item # 8256543
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
$261.99

Extreme USB 2.0 Extender TX (Remote or TX side), Extreme USB 2.0 Extender RX (Local or RX side), 5 VDC power supply and power cord, Extends USB 2.0 over Cat-5 or better cable up to 328' (100m).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 999-1005-022 | Item # 40414434
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $52.00 (10%)

$520.00 $468.00

The N286-01GSX-MLC HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX LC SFP Transceiver with an LC female connector functions just like the HP J4858C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MLC | Item # 40461196
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $103.45

Add reliable and cost-effective 100Mbps Ethernet connections over multimode fiber, with this SFP module.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP100BFXST | Item # 40771363
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $22.00 (33%)

$66.99 $44.99

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber, with this SFP module.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP1000SXST | Item # 40771358
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $18.00 (32%)

$55.99 $37.99

iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1310-LC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 808-38200 | Item # 8972270
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $50.25

Tripp Lite B126-2X2 allows two HDMI video sources ( DVR, Cable box, etc ) to be shared among multiple monitors, over ordinary Cat5e/Cat6 cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B126-2X2 | Item # 9947097
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $288.00

Wirelessly extend an HDMI signal up to 165 ft (50m), with the added benefit of IR extension for remote control of your video source

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121WHD2 | Item # 13624858
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $389.99

iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM850-LC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 808-38201 | Item # 7401995
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)
 $45.00

Linksys Velop - Network device mounting bracket - surface mountable, wall mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WHA0301 | Item # 41206527
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $5.00 (14%)

$34.99 $29.99

Extend HDMI® up to 100ft (30m) over Cat5e/6 Cabling with Power over Cable to Receiver

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121SHD30 | Item # 9796669
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $20.00 (26%)

$75.99 $55.99

StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter MM LC 550m - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000LCOAM | Item # 9897274
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $39.89 (16%)

$254.99 $215.10

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPGESST | Item # 9504461
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $8.81 (12%)

$76.00 $67.19

Axiom Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBSX1) - GigE - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1-AX | Item # 7512838
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $72.00 (63%)

$114.99 $42.99

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPG1320C | Item # 9097184
Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day. (?)

Save $23.60 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39
  • Recently Viewed Items
 

Embedded Elouqua Script